MINISTÉRIO CRESCER
|
|
Coordenadora
|
Elena
Salles da Silva Pinto
|
Coordenadores
Adjuntos
|
Ariston
Leite Santos
Ben-Hur
Viza
|
Serviço
de Oficina
|
Daniela
de Oliveira Teixeira Pinto
Michelle
Souza
Ségio
Pinto
Wanise
Wichmann e Silva
|
Serviço
de Lanche
|
Enerita
Lopes do Carmo Lapa
Marceline
Nunes Moreira
Marcos
André Andrade da Silva
Maria
das Graças Araújo da Silva
Maria
José da Silva
Miralva
de Sousa Carvalho
Rebeca
Oliveira Esteves
Shiley
Ferreira de Azevedo Silva
|
Serviço
de Administração
|
Luana
Vieira de Almeida Silva Miceli
Quezi
da Silva Ignacio dos Santos
|
Serviço
de Música
|
Fábio
Salgado de Carvalho
Mariana
Silva Melendez Araújo
Renata
Melendez Sucena
|
Serviço
de Teatro
|
Anna
Maria Salles Pinto
Benilton
Couto da Cunha
Diogo
Jatobá Nunes
Marco
Aurélio Ferreira Vasconcellos
|
Serviço
de Recepção
|
Nalci
Silva
Nilson
Candido Delis Alvarenga
Rosemary
Campos Silva
Sérgio
Leibnitiz Toscano de Almeida
Felipe
André
|
Serviço
de Berçário
|
Amanda
Silva de Souza
Ana
Carolina Dantas Gonçalves
Bety
Monteiro de Sousa Leite
Cristina
Machado Correa
Déborah
Monteiro Rodrigues
Denise
Almeida
Evelyne
P.Dourado Santos
Gilzelia
Almeida
Helena
Santos
Heloísa
Cristiane
Juliana
Melo de La Plata
Juliana
Motta
Karine
Soares de Oliveira Freitas
Larissa
Araújo Dutra de Carvalho
Lilia
Figueira de Almeida
Luciane
Rocha
Marília
Martin Aguiar
Quézia
Suhet Salgado
Renata
Serafim P. Barros
Rosemary
Campos Silva
|
Serviço
de Grande Grupo
Turma Lilás (1 a 2 anos)
|
Adélia
Bastos
Ana
Cláudia Costa M Araujo
Ana
Paula Araújo Vasconcelos
Andréa
dos Reis Ribeiro de Souza
Andréia
Góes da Silva Oliveira
Débora
de Melo Granja
Deizi
Maria Ribeiro de Lima Devincenzi
Fabiana
Cristina de Souza
Fernanda
Rosa Calais Goulart
Isabel
Cristina Abs Martins
Isabel
Cristina de Oliveira Esteves
Karen
Ignácio da Silva
Karen
Serejo Soares
Kelly
Ignácio da Silva
Laíse
Granja e Reis
Leila
Cristina Lisboa Batalha
Leir
Batista Leite da Silva
Lídice
Botelho Vianna
Ludmila
Arantes Hugo
Maria
Alda Nunes Mendonça
Maria
José Nascimento
Mariana
Oliveira Esteves
Marinalda
de Sousa Mendes
Michelle
Souza
Monique
Elisa Batalha Fernandes
Priscila
M.A. Araújo de Queiroz
Renata
Lapa Ramalho
Sandra
Mara Santa Barba Miranda
Silvia
Oliveira Brilhante
Viviane
Fereira Silva Oliveira
|
Turma Branca (3 anos)
|
Caroline
Macêdo de Almeida
Celina
Schethini
Deyse
Colmatti Barbosa Ribeiro
Geiza
Ribeiro de Sousa
Gláucia
de Miranda Grochocki
Henrique
Grochocki
Jéssica
Dutra Gonçalves
Larissa
Araújo Dutra de Carvalho
Luisa
Veiga Cunha
Maria
Inácia Martins de Araújo
Paula
Miranda Costa
Sara
Cristina Mota da Cunha Reis
Sheila
Vasconcellos de Oliveira
Valéria
Cristina Passos Valentim
|
Turma Azul (4 a 6 anos)
Turma Laranja (7 a 8 anos)
Turma Amarela (9 a 11 anos)
|
Pedro
Abs Rezende Martins
Lívia
Guedes de Albuquerque
Diego
Jatobá Nunes
|
Serviço
de Pequeno Grupo
|
|
Turma Azul (4 a 6 )
|
Ariston
Leite Santos
Carlos
Eduardo de Amorim
Caroline
Macedo de Almeida
Cristiane
Sampaio
Débora
Fialho de Araujo Bianchi Godoy
Júlia
Morais Lacerda Rayol
Leandro
Gomes Correia
|
Turma Laranja (7 a 8 anos)
|
Eliane
Fontana
Laís Gomes
dos Santos Nogueira
Sumaia
Dias
|
Turma Amarela (9 a 11 anos)
|
Estela
Beatriz Correa da Silva Paranhos Néris
Cléber
Fábio Veiga da Silveira
|
Serviço
Jogo (CONEXÃO)
|
|
Turma Azul (4 a 6 anos)
|
Christiane
Aquino Oliveira de Amorim
Carlos
Eduardo de Amorim
|
Turma Laranja (7 a 8)
|
Eliane
Fontana
|
Turma Amarela (9 a 11)
|
Cléber
Fábio Veiga da Silveira
|
Serviço
de Música nos Grandes Grupos
|
|
Turma Azul (4 a 6 anos)
|
Marta
Senna
|
Turma Laranja (7 a 8 anos)
|
Antônio
Marcos Rodrigues e Silva
Fábio
Salgado de Carvalho
|
Turma Amarela (9 a 11 anos)
|
Cláudia
Fernanda Veiga da Silveira Messina Felisbino
Diego
Messina Felisbino
Rogério
Veras Rodrigues
|
Serviço
Grande Grupo Noite
|
|
Turma Lilás (2 anos)
|
Ludmila
Arantes Hugo
|
Turma Branca (3 anos)
|
Luísa
Veiga da Cunha
|
Turma Laranja (7 a 8 anos)
|
Juliana
Macedo de Almeida
|
Serviço
de Teatro nos Grandes Grupos
|
Alexandre
Willik Neto
Bárbara
Christiane de Lima Souza
Diógenes
Néris Benjamim
Gabriel
Nunes Neves
Henrique
Silva de Amorim
Lara
Soares da Costa
Mariana
Oliveira Esteves
Rebeca
Oliveira Esteves
Rebeca
Silveira de Araújo
Rubens
Silveira de Araújo
Victor
Prado Brasil
|
Serviço
Interno
|
Edilaine
Curti Salvador
Hugo
Bezerra de Souza
Laurene
Gomes de Souza Bezerra
|
Voluntários
Assinar:
Postagens (Atom)